Spirent Adtech 403100-403335 L3 10G Gigabit Single Mode UniPhy 1310nm Interface

$250.00

Spirent Adtech 403100-403335 L3 10G Gigabit Single Mode UniPhy 1310nm Interface

SKU: 403100-403335 Categories: , , Tag:

Description

Spirent Adtech 403100-403335 L3 10G Gigabit Single Mode UniPhy 1310nm Interface

Spirent Adtech 403100 POS OC-192c Interface Card with the following:

NOTE:  No software of any kind (external or internal) is provided with the Hardware. Please contact Spirent to obtain software license rights and maintenance support.

Additional information

Weight10 lbs
Dimensions14 × 12 × 6 in
Manufacturer

Part Number